Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank26226.30.8%
      Nifty Auto10863.11.7%
      Nifty Pharma8279.30.9%
      Nifty IT13720.5-0.4%
      Nifty FMCG28574.70.3%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      GTPL HathwayMay 26, 2018
      Decorous InvestmeMay 26, 2018
      Vintage SecuritiMay 26, 2018
      B N Rathi SecuritiesMay 26, 2018
      Suryalakshmi CotMay 26, 2018
      View All Results