Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank26531.6-1.1%
      Nifty Auto10609.9-1.1%
      Nifty Pharma10462.2-0.4%
      Nifty IT16016.9-0.6%
      Nifty FMCG30872.31.0%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      Pratibha IndustriesSept. 18, 2018
      Veronica ProductionSept. 17, 2018
      Steelco GujaratSept. 17, 2018
      AtlasCycles(Haryana)Sept. 17, 2018
      Atlanta DevconSept. 15, 2018
      View All Results

      Short Term Trading Tips

      Commodity
      Gold Commodities' commodity calls |
      Equity
      Dharmesh Bhatt's equity calls |