Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank26194.60.1%
      Nifty Auto9082.1-0.3%
      Nifty Pharma9248.50.3%
      Nifty IT14386.90.2%
      Nifty FMCG29104.60.3%

      Short Term Trading Tips

      Commodity
      Gold Commodities' commodity calls |
      Equity
      Dharmesh Bhatt's equity calls |

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      Siemens Ltd.Nov. 18, 2018
      Vijay Shanthi BuNov. 18, 2018
      Arman Holdings Ltd.Nov. 18, 2018
      NCL ResearchNov. 17, 2018
      ANS IndustriesNov. 17, 2018
      View All Results