Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank28285.40.6%
      Nifty Auto11007.31.2%
      Nifty Pharma9802.21.1%
      Nifty IT15001.7-0.8%
      Nifty FMCG32413.80.2%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      RR Securities Ltd.Aug. 20, 2018
      Pecos Hotels & PubsAug. 20, 2018
      Magma Fincorp Ltd.Aug. 20, 2018
      Funny Software Ltd.Aug. 20, 2018
      Suvidha InfraestateAug. 20, 2018
      View All Results