Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank26894.20.4%
      Nifty Auto10749.3-0.5%
      Nifty Pharma8879.61.5%
      Nifty IT14697.41.4%
      Nifty FMCG29275.90.2%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      Bhageria IndustriesJuly 21, 2018
      Indo CotspinJuly 21, 2018
      Seshasayee PaperJuly 21, 2018
      Choksi ImagingJuly 21, 2018
      Rajratan Global WireJuly 21, 2018
      View All Results