Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank25032.5-0.6%
      Nifty Auto8680.3-1.8%
      Nifty Pharma9624.9-0.6%
      Nifty IT14449.8-3.3%
      Nifty FMCG28771.50.5%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      Pudumjee Paper ProduOct. 20, 2018
      Sanghi CorporateOct. 20, 2018
      AMJ Land Holdings LOct. 20, 2018
      MPS Ltd.Oct. 20, 2018
      MphasiS Ltd.Oct. 19, 2018
      View All Results

      Short Term Trading Tips

      Commodity
      Gold Commodities' commodity calls |
      Equity
      Dharmesh Bhatt's equity calls |